Fotbal

All Events Streaming

Astăzi

Toate orele afișate sunt ora locală

Sporturi
Liga/Turnament
Ora
EVENIMENT
URMĂREȘTE LIVE
1 x 2
EVENIMENT

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:08AM
Manchester United (FEARGGWP) Esports - Manchester City (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Manchester United (FEARGGWP) Esports - Manchester City (labotryas) Esports
9:08AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:10AM
Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports - Manchester United (lowheels) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports - Manchester United (lowheels) Esports
9:10AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:10AM
Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports - Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports - Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
9:10AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:22AM
Manchester United (lowheels) Esports - Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Manchester United (lowheels) Esports - Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
9:22AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:22AM
Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports
9:22AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:30AM
Live
Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Sevilla FC (labotryas) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Sevilla FC (labotryas) Esports
9:30AM
Live

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:34AM
Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports
9:34AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:34AM
Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports - Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports - Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
9:34AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:46AM
Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports - Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports - Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports
9:46AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:46AM
Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Manchester United (lowheels) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Napoli (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports - Manchester United (lowheels) Esports
9:46AM

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:54AM
Live
Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Newcastle United (FEARGGWP) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Internazionale (BlackStar98) Esports - Newcastle United (FEARGGWP) Esports
9:54AM
Live

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:58AM
Live
Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports - Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Atlético Madrid (d1pseN) Esports - Arsenal (dm1trena) Esports
9:58AM
Live

Fotbal

Esports Battle (2x4min)
9:58AM
Live
Manchester United (lowheels) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Manchester United (lowheels) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Bomb1to) Esports
9:58AM
Live

Fotbal

Play Off A-Junioren-Bundesliga
11:00AM
Hertha Berlin U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
Play Off A-Junioren-Bundesliga Hertha Berlin U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
11:00AM

Fotbal

Divizia 1
1:00PM
Næstved BK - Hillerød
Divizia 1 Næstved BK - Hillerød
1:00PM

Fotbal

Divizia 1 (F)
1:00PM
ASA Aarhus (F) - Sundby (F)
Divizia 1 (F) ASA Aarhus (F) - Sundby (F)
1:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
1:00PM
Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo FC
Premier League Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo FC
1:00PM

Fotbal

Superligaen
2:00PM
Lyngby - Viborg FF
Superligaen Lyngby - Viborg FF
2:00PM

Fotbal

Superligaen
2:00PM
Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre
Superligaen Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre
2:00PM

Fotbal

PFL 2
2:00PM
Montana - FK Septemvri Sofia
PFL 2 Montana - FK Septemvri Sofia
2:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 5
2:00PM
Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen
Regionsligaen avd. 5 Skedsmo - Gjelleråsen
2:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 5
2:00PM
Skjetten - Ready
Regionsligaen avd. 5 Skjetten - Ready
2:00PM

Fotbal

Challenge Liga
2:15PM
FC Baden - Neuchâtel Xamax
Challenge Liga FC Baden - Neuchâtel Xamax
2:15PM

Fotbal

Challenge Liga
2:15PM
FC Sion - FC Schaffhausen
Challenge Liga FC Sion - FC Schaffhausen
2:15PM

Fotbal

Challenge Liga
2:15PM
Stade Nyonnais - Aarau
Challenge Liga Stade Nyonnais - Aarau
2:15PM

Fotbal

Challenge Liga
2:15PM
Vaduz - Bellinzona
Challenge Liga Vaduz - Bellinzona
2:15PM

Fotbal

Challenge Liga
2:15PM
Wil 1900 - Thun
Challenge Liga Wil 1900 - Thun
2:15PM

Fotbal

Toppserien (F)
2:30PM
Kolbotn (F) - Brann (F)
Toppserien (F) Kolbotn (F) - Brann (F)
2:30PM

Fotbal

Divizia 1
3:00PM
HB Køge - FC Helsingør
Divizia 1 HB Køge - FC Helsingør
3:00PM

Fotbal

Oberliga Mittelrhein
3:00PM
Bergisch Gladbach - FC Hürth
Oberliga Mittelrhein Bergisch Gladbach - FC Hürth
3:00PM

Fotbal

Oberliga Westfalen
3:00PM
Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel
Oberliga Westfalen Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel
3:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
3:00PM
Al-Masry Club - ENPPI Club
Premier League Al-Masry Club - ENPPI Club
3:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 1
3:00PM
Åsane 2 - Haugesund 2
Regionsligaen avd. 1 Åsane 2 - Haugesund 2
3:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 4
3:00PM
Melhus - Byåsen TF
Regionsligaen avd. 4 Melhus - Byåsen TF
3:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 5
3:00PM
Lokomotiv Oslo - Træff
Regionsligaen avd. 5 Lokomotiv Oslo - Træff
3:00PM

Fotbal

Toppserien (F)
3:00PM
Arna-Bjørnar (F) - Vålerenga (F)
Toppserien (F) Arna-Bjørnar (F) - Vålerenga (F)
3:00PM

Fotbal

Toppserien (F)
3:00PM
Stabæk (F) - Asane (F)
Toppserien (F) Stabæk (F) - Asane (F)
3:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
3:00PM
FK Van - FC Urartu
Premier League FK Van - FC Urartu
3:00PM

Fotbal

Toppserien (F)
3:00PM
Røa (F) - Lyn (F)
Toppserien (F) Røa (F) - Lyn (F)
3:00PM

Fotbal

Bundesliga (F)
3:30PM
1 FC Cologne (F) - Eintracht Frankfurt (F)
Bundesliga (F) 1 FC Cologne (F) - Eintracht Frankfurt (F)
3:30PM

Fotbal

Bundesliga (F)
3:30PM
1. FC Nürnberg (F) - MSV Duisburg (F)
Bundesliga (F) 1. FC Nürnberg (F) - MSV Duisburg (F)
3:30PM

Fotbal

Bundesliga (F)
3:30PM
Bayer Leverkusen (F) - Werder Bremen (F)
Bundesliga (F) Bayer Leverkusen (F) - Werder Bremen (F)
3:30PM

Fotbal

Bundesliga (F)
3:30PM
SC Freiburg (F) - RB Leipzig (F)
Bundesliga (F) SC Freiburg (F) - RB Leipzig (F)
3:30PM

Fotbal

Bundesliga (F)
3:30PM
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) - Bayern München (F)
Bundesliga (F) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) - Bayern München (F)
3:30PM

Fotbal

Superligaen
4:00PM
Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF
Superligaen Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF
4:00PM

Fotbal

Oberliga Niedersachsen
4:00PM
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover
4:00PM

Fotbal

Oberliga Niedersachsen
4:00PM
VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst
Oberliga Niedersachsen VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
Admira - First Vienna
2. Liga Admira - First Vienna
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
Floridsdorfer AC Wien - GAK 1902
2. Liga Floridsdorfer AC Wien - GAK 1902
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
2. Liga Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
Lafnitz - Ried
2. Liga Lafnitz - Ried
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
2. Liga SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
St. Pölten - Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
2. Liga St. Pölten - Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
4:00PM

Fotbal

2. Liga
4:00PM
Sturm Graz II - ASV Stripfing
2. Liga Sturm Graz II - ASV Stripfing
4:00PM

Fotbal

Retrogradare DS
4:00PM
Ringkøbing IF - B 1913
Retrogradare DS Ringkøbing IF - B 1913
4:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
4:00PM
07 Vestur Sorvagur - EB/Streymur
Premier League 07 Vestur Sorvagur - EB/Streymur
4:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
4:00PM
IF Fuglafjørdur - B68 Toftir
Premier League IF Fuglafjørdur - B68 Toftir
4:00PM

Fotbal

Úrvalsdeild
4:00PM
IF Vestri - Vikingur Reykjavík
Úrvalsdeild IF Vestri - Vikingur Reykjavík
4:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 4
4:00PM
Tiller IL - Trygg/Lade
Regionsligaen avd. 4 Tiller IL - Trygg/Lade
4:00PM

Fotbal

Virsliga
4:30PM
Grobiņas SC - FC Valmiera
Virsliga Grobiņas SC - FC Valmiera
4:30PM

Fotbal

PFL 1
4:45PM
FC Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia
PFL 1 FC Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia
4:45PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
HamKam - Bodø/Glimt
Eliteserien HamKam - Bodø/Glimt
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
KFUM - Odds Ballklubb
Eliteserien KFUM - Odds Ballklubb
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
Kristiansund BK - Brann
Eliteserien Kristiansund BK - Brann
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
Lillestrøm - Fredrikstad
Eliteserien Lillestrøm - Fredrikstad
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
Molde - Sarpsborg 08
Eliteserien Molde - Sarpsborg 08
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
Sandefjord Fotball - Viking Stavanger
Eliteserien Sandefjord Fotball - Viking Stavanger
5:00PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
5:00PM
Strømsgodset - Haugesund
Eliteserien Strømsgodset - Haugesund
5:00PM

Fotbal

Premijer Liga
5:00PM
FK Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg
Premijer Liga FK Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg
5:00PM

Fotbal

Premijer Liga
5:00PM
FK Zvijezda 09 - Željezničar Sarajevo
Premijer Liga FK Zvijezda 09 - Željezničar Sarajevo
5:00PM

Fotbal

Premijer Liga
5:00PM
Velež Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela
Premijer Liga Velež Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela
5:00PM

Fotbal

Nationalliga A (F)
5:00PM
Wil 1900 (W) - Thun Berner Oberland (W)
Nationalliga A (F) Wil 1900 (W) - Thun Berner Oberland (W)
5:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
5:00PM
Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert
Premier League Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert
5:00PM

Fotbal

Superligaen
6:00PM
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
Superligaen FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
6:00PM

Fotbal

Super Liga
6:00PM
FC Zürich - Lugano
Super Liga FC Zürich - Lugano
6:00PM

Fotbal

Super Liga
6:00PM
Servette - Young Boys
Super Liga Servette - Young Boys
6:00PM

Fotbal

Super Liga
6:00PM
Winterthur - St. Gallen
Super Liga Winterthur - St. Gallen
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab - Pharco FC
Premier League Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab - Pharco FC
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
ZED FC - Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Premier League ZED FC - Al-Ittihad Alexandria
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn
Premier League HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Víkingur Gøta - NSÍ Runavík
Premier League Víkingur Gøta - NSÍ Runavík
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Al Hussein Irbid - Al-Faisaly (JOR)
Premier League Al Hussein Irbid - Al-Faisaly (JOR)
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Al Salt - Al Jalil
Premier League Al Salt - Al Jalil
6:00PM

Fotbal

1 Lyga
6:00PM
FK Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Panevezys B
1 Lyga FK Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Panevezys B
6:00PM

Fotbal

Botola 2
6:00PM
Wydad de Fes - Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
Botola 2 Wydad de Fes - Difaâ Hassani El Jadida
6:00PM

Fotbal

I Liga
6:00PM
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów
I Liga Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów
6:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League
6:00PM
Al Riffa - Manama
Premier League Al Riffa - Manama
6:00PM

Fotbal

Botola 2
6:00PM
As De Sale - Chabab Ben Guerir
Botola 2 As De Sale - Chabab Ben Guerir
6:00PM

Fotbal

Botola 2
6:00PM
Kawkab De Marrakech - CODM Meknes
Botola 2 Kawkab De Marrakech - CODM Meknes
6:00PM

Fotbal

Botola 2
6:00PM
Racing Athletic Casablanca - Stade Marocain
Botola 2 Racing Athletic Casablanca - Stade Marocain
6:00PM

Fotbal

Úrvalsdeild
6:15PM
KA Akureyri - Fylkir
Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri - Fylkir
6:15PM

Fotbal

Serie A
6:30PM
Salernitana - Hellas Verona
Serie A Salernitana - Hellas Verona
6:30PM

Fotbal

Jupiler Pro League
6:30PM
KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC
Jupiler Pro League KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC
6:30PM

Fotbal

Ekstraklasa
7:00PM
Zagłębie Lubin - LKS Lodz
Ekstraklasa Zagłębie Lubin - LKS Lodz
7:00PM

Fotbal

Allsvenskan
7:00PM
Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK
Allsvenskan Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK
7:00PM

Fotbal

Allsvenskan
7:00PM
IK Sirius FK - Västerås SK FK
Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK - Västerås SK FK
7:00PM

Fotbal

Liga I Playoff-uri
7:00PM
Dinamo Bucureşti - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Liga I Playoff-uri Dinamo Bucureşti - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
7:00PM

Fotbal

Damallsvenskan (F)
7:00PM
Hammarby IF (F) - FC Rosengård (F)
Damallsvenskan (F) Hammarby IF (F) - FC Rosengård (F)
7:00PM

Fotbal

Damallsvenskan (F)
7:00PM
Växjö DFF (F) - Kristianstads DFF (F)
Damallsvenskan (F) Växjö DFF (F) - Kristianstads DFF (F)
7:00PM

Fotbal

Femenino (F)
7:00PM
Ferro Carril Oeste (F) - Racing Club (F)
Femenino (F) Ferro Carril Oeste (F) - Racing Club (F)
7:00PM

Fotbal

Úrvalsdeild
7:00PM
FH Hafnarfjarðar - KR Reykjavík
Úrvalsdeild FH Hafnarfjarðar - KR Reykjavík
7:00PM

Fotbal

Ligat Ha'Al
7:00PM
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
Ligat Ha'Al Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
7:00PM

Fotbal

Regionsligaen avd. 3
7:00PM
Bærum - Asker
Regionsligaen avd. 3 Bærum - Asker
7:00PM

Fotbal

1. Liga
7:00PM
Çorum Belediyespor - Bodrumspor
1. Liga Çorum Belediyespor - Bodrumspor
7:00PM

Fotbal

Division 2 SG
7:00PM
IFK Trelleborg FK - Högaborgs BK
Division 2 SG IFK Trelleborg FK - Högaborgs BK
7:00PM

Fotbal

Toppserien (F)
7:05PM
Rosenborg BK (F) - LSK (F)
Toppserien (F) Rosenborg BK (F) - LSK (F)
7:05PM

Fotbal

Allsvenskan
7:10PM
BK Häcken - Malmö FF
Allsvenskan BK Häcken - Malmö FF
7:10PM

Fotbal

Eliteserien
7:15PM
Tromsø - Rosenborg
Eliteserien Tromsø - Rosenborg
7:15PM

Fotbal

Campeonato Uruguayo
8:00PM
Liverpool FC Montevideo - Miramar Misiones
Campeonato Uruguayo Liverpool FC Montevideo - Miramar Misiones
8:00PM

Fotbal

Premier League 2 U21 (Divizia 1)
8:00PM
Reading U21 - Sunderland U21
Premier League 2 U21 (Divizia 1) Reading U21 - Sunderland U21
8:00PM

Fotbal

Professional Development League
8:00PM
Sheffield United U21 - Swansea U21
Professional Development League Sheffield United U21 - Swansea U21
8:00PM

Fotbal

Reserves Leagues
8:00PM
CA Los Andes Reserves - Sportivo Italiano Rezerve
Reserves Leagues CA Los Andes Reserves - Sportivo Italiano Rezerve
8:00PM

Fotbal

NB 2
8:00PM
Győri ETO FC - Vasas
NB 2 Győri ETO FC - Vasas
8:00PM

Fotbal

La Liga 2
8:30PM
Espanyol - Real Oviedo
La Liga 2 Espanyol - Real Oviedo
8:30PM

Fotbal

La Liga 2
8:30PM
Villarreal B - Albacete Balompié
La Liga 2 Villarreal B - Albacete Balompié
8:30PM

Fotbal

Serie B
8:30PM
Palermo - Venezia
Serie B Palermo - Venezia
8:30PM

Fotbal

Primera B Nacional
8:30PM
Almirante Brown - CA San Telmo
Primera B Nacional Almirante Brown - CA San Telmo
8:30PM

Fotbal

Primera C
8:30PM
Luján - Club Leandro N. Alem
Primera C Luján - Club Leandro N. Alem
8:30PM

Fotbal

Serie A
8:45PM
Bologna - Juventus
Serie A Bologna - Juventus
8:45PM

Fotbal

Divizia 1
8:45PM
Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers
Divizia 1 Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers
8:45PM

Fotbal

Prima Divizia
8:45PM
St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne Dublin
Prima Divizia St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne Dublin
8:45PM

Fotbal

CPL
9:00PM
HFX Wanderers - Valour FC
CPL HFX Wanderers - Valour FC
9:00PM

Fotbal

Prima Divizia
9:00PM
Shamrock Rovers - Derry City
Prima Divizia Shamrock Rovers - Derry City
9:00PM

Fotbal

Primera B
9:30PM
Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta
Primera B Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta
9:30PM

Fotbal

Liga 1
10:00PM
UTC Cajamarca - Sport Boys
Liga 1 UTC Cajamarca - Sport Boys
10:00PM